Mitglieder |
Avvuran, Ayla | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Bohne, Jana | Vorsitz | 21.01.2021 | 14.12.2023 | von 21.01.2021 bis 14.12.2023 |
Brüntrup, Tom | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Heckeroth, Alexandra | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Hennke, Gudrun | Vorsitz | 15.12.2023 | | von 15.12.2023 |
Kartal, Cim | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Oberbäumer, Lena | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Öztürk, Riza, Prof. Dr. | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Rees, Klaus | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Seidenberg, Thomas | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Viehmeister, Frauke | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | 19.02.2021 | von 21.01.2021 bis 19.02.2021 |
Werner, Detlef | vom Rat entsandt | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Witt, Sören | vom Rat entsandt | 23.04.2021 | | von 23.04.2021 |
Stellvertretende Mitglieder |
Banze, Jan | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Bolgen, Maximilian | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Bose, Silvia | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Fortmeier, Hans-Georg | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Grünewald, Elke | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Hallau, Dominic | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Heine-Büchner, Maria | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Keskin, Birol | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 23.04.2021 | | von 23.04.2021 |
Kleinesdar, Wilhelm | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Kloss, Daniela | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Kotulla, Katharina | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Krumhöfner, Carsten | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Krumhöfner, Carsten | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Langeworth, André | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Pfaff, Hannelore | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Plaßmann, Hans-Werner | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Rathsmann-Kronshage, Elisabeth | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 05.11.2010 | 18.09.2014 | von 05.11.2010 bis 18.09.2014 |
Ridder-Wilkens, Peter | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Strothmann, Frank | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Viehmeister, Frauke | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
vom Braucke, Gregor | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 18.12.2009 | 18.09.2014 | von 18.12.2009 bis 18.09.2014 |
Weißenfeld, Regine | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | | von 21.01.2021 |
Witt, Sören | vom Rat entsandt/Stellvertretung | 21.01.2021 | 22.04.2021 | von 21.01.2021 bis 22.04.2021 |